EN |

Franchise

Area School Day Time
USJ TADIKA BINTANG CERIA,
119 JALAN USJ 6/4 A
MONDAY 12.30pm-2.30pm
2.30pm-4.30pm
THURSDAY 4.30pm-6.30pm
PUTRA HEIGHT ELLEN MUSIC ACADEMY,
NO 48, JALAN PUTRA MAHKOTA 7/4A, PUTRA HEIGHT
MONDAY 7.30pm-9.30pm
THURSDAY 7.30pm-9.30pm
BUKIT JALIL TASKA MAMA KIDS,
VISTA KOMANWEL B, BUKIT JALIL, 57000 K.L.
THURSDAY 4.30pm-6.30pm
PUCHONG Ping You Fang,
7A, JALAN KENARI 20, BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA
   
DUNIA RIA KANAK-KANAK TUESDAY 2.00pm-3.30pm
SATURDAY 8.30am-10.30am
SUBANG APIS PACIFIC INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL TUESDAY 3.15pm-4.15pm
TINKER BELL THURSDAY 1.00pm-2.30pm
SHAH ALAM SK SECTION 18 SUNDAY 11.30am-1.30pm
SK SEKSYEN 7,
JLN PLUMBUM 7/100 SEKSYEN 7,SHAH ALAM KLANG
SUNDAY 8.30am-10.30am
SK SEKSYEN 6,
JLN BELIBIS 6/5 ,SEKSYEN 6 4000 SHAH ALAM
SUNDAY 11.30am-1.30pm
SETIA ALAM PUSAT TUISYEN DIDIK CERGAS MONDAY 5.00pm-7.00pm
PUSAT JAGAAN POTENSI,
75, JALAN SETIA INDAH U13/9W, SETIA ALAM
FRIDAY 7.30am-9.30am
KLANG ENG ANN KINDERGADEN FRIDAY 3.30pm-5.00pm
SK KAMPUNG JAWA (2),
JLN KOTA RAJA 41000 KLANG SELANGOR
SATURDAY 8.30am-10.30am
SK CONVENT (1),
KAWASAN 1, 41200 KLANG
SUNDAY 11.00am-1.00pm
SK CONVENT (2),
KAWASAN 1, 41200 KLANG
SUNDAY 11.00am-1.00pm
SK PEREMPUAN METHODIST,
JLN RAYA BARAT, KAWASAN 1, 41100 KLANG
SATURDAY 11.00am-1.00pm
2.00pm-4.00pm
SUNDAY 8.30am-10.30am
SK METHODIST (ACS) KLANG,
JLN MELAWIS 41000, KLANG
SATURDAY 11.00am-1.00pm
SK KAMPUNG IDAMAN,
JLN IDAMAN 17, PELABUHAN KLANG
SATURDAY 2.30pm-4.30pm
SUNDAY 8.00am-10.00am
OPTIMUM TRAIN SDN BHD,
PANDAMARAN JAYA, KLANG
THURSDAY 7.00pm-9.00pm
SMART LITTLE BEANS SATURDAY 2.30pm-4.30pm
SMART LAB LEARNING CENTRE MONDAY 8.00am-9.30am
THURSDAY
SATURDAY 3.00pm-4.30pm
TADIKA HALAMAN ANAKKU WEDNESDAY 3.30pm-5.30pm
TADIKA MINDA HARMONI(MH) SATURDAY 9.00am-11.00am
TADIKA TREMELBYE, TADIKA SRI ANDALAS TUESDAY 12.30pm-2.30pm
TADIKA BUNGA MAWAR,
44 JALAN HULUBALANG 31, TAMAN SENTOSA
MONDAY 8.00am-10.00am
WEDNESDAY 12.30pm-2.30pm
TADIKA SRI BIDADARI THURSDAY 12.45pm-2.45pm
SK TAMAN KLANG UTAMA SUNDAY 11.30am-1.30pm
SK BATU BELAH SUNDAY 9.00am-11.00am
SMART LITTLE BEANS,
7A, Jalan Sungai Keramat 20, Taman Klang Utama, 42100, Klang
MONDAY 7.30pm-9.30pm
TADIKA INDAH JAYA TUESDAY 10.00am-12.00pm
TADIKA CERDAS RIANG TUESDAY 8.00pm-9.30pm
SK TELUK PULAI SATURDAY 8.30pm-10.30pm
SK SUNGAI UDANG SUNDAY 11.00am-1.00pm
SK TELOK GADONG SUNDAY 8.30pm-10.30pm
TADIKA OBJEKTIF THURSDAY 1.00pm-3.00pm
BEACONHOUSE SRI LETHIA TUESDAY 3.00pm-4.00pm
SK BUKIT NAGA SATURDAY 11.00am-1.00pm
YUAN DAYCARE FRIDAY 7.30pm-9.30pm
SRI PINTAR WEDNESDAY 7.30pm-9.30pm
SK KAMPUNG JOHAN SETIA SATURDAY 8.00am-10.00am
PUSAT TUISYEN DIDIK CERGAS TUESDAY 5.00pm-7.00pm
KAPAR SAM MENTAL ARITHMETIC MONDAY 7.00pm-9.00pm
TUESDAY
SATURDAY 12.00pm-2.00pm
MYWIS ENRICHMENT CENTRE SATURDAY 12.30pm-2.00pm
CHERAS SAM MENTAL ARITHMETIC,
39,JLN 7/119 TAMAN TAYNTON VIEW, 56000 CHERAS KL.
WEDNESDAY 6.30pm-8.30pm
7.30pm-9.30pm
FRIDAY 4.00pm-6.00pm
6.00pm-8.00pm
8.00pm-10.00pm
SATURDAY 8.30am-10.30am
1.00pm-3.00pm
3.00pm-5.00pm
TADIKA PRAISE KID FRIDAY 1.00pm-3.00pm
TADIAK SRI SUCI TUESDAY 12.45pm-2.45pm
UCSI CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE SDN BHD,
UCSI UNIVERSITY KUALA LUMPUR CAMPUS,
NORTH WING, JALAN CHOO LIP KUNG, TAMAN TAYNTON VIEW,
CHERAS, KUALA LUMPUR, 56000, KL
THURSDAY 2.30pm-4.00pm
S.J.K( C ) JALAN IMBI SATURDAY 10.00am-11.30pm
TALENT KIDS SATURDAY 2.00pm-3.30pm
KIDDO LEARNING CENTRE,
5, JALAN WARAS, TAMAN CONNAUGHT,CHERAS 56000,KL
FRIDAY 8.00pm-9.30pm
SATURDAY 11.00am-12.30pm
1.00pm-2.30pm
Q-DEES (SEGAR) THURSDAY 12.45pm-2.00pm
MATHKOTA CHERAS TADIKA & TASKA DAIE BESTARI,
NO.26, JALAN PANGLIMA, PERSIARAN MAHKOTA CHERAS 1,
BANDAR MAHKOTA CHERAS, 43200 BATU 9 CHERAS,SELANGOR.
WEDNESDAY 12.30pm-2.00pm
TADIKA HALAMAN ANAKKU,
NO 1, JLN DAYANG 11/8, SEKSYEN 8, BANDAR MAHKOTA CHERAS,
43200 CHERAS, SELANGOR.
FRIDAY 2.00pm-3.30pm
AMPANG TADIKA SARJANA BESTARI,
2,JALAN PANDAN INDAH 9, PANDAN INDAH AMPANG.
THURSDAY 12.00pm-1.30pm
KAJANG CENTER STAGE DANCE STUDIO,
NO 23A-2,25-2,26-2&27-2 JLN KP1/2, TAMAN KAJANG PRIMA.
TUESDAY 7.00pm-9.00pm
THURSDAY 6.30pm-8.30pm
7.00pm-9.00pm
7.30pm-9.30pm
VISUAL ART & MUSIC CENTER,
TAMAN DAMAI MEWAH.
SATURDAY 3.30pm-5.30pm
SUNDAY 11.30pm-1.30pm
SK BANDAR SUNWAY SEMENYIH SUNDAY 8.30am-10.30am
SERDANG SK DESAMINIUM,
PERSIARAN DESAMINIUM 1,LESTARI PERDANA.
SATURDAY 11.00am-1.00pm
TADIKA LITTLE CALIPHS,PUJ 7,
NO 43,JLN 7/19, TAMAN PUNCAK JALIL.
FRIDAY 2.00pm-3.30pm
SUNDAY 9.00am-10.30am
TADIKA ABS(LESTARI PERDANA)(LP8),
TAMAN LESTARI PERDANA,SERI KEMBANGAN.
WEDNESDAY 1.15pm-3.15pm
3.30pm-5.30pm
FRIDAY 8.00pm-10.00pm
SATURDAY 8.00am-10.00am
TADIKA & TASKA KELUARGA HARMONI DAN INDAH (KHI),
LOT NO. 1866 & 1867, JALAN COLLEGE, SELANGOR, 43300 SERI KEMBANGAN.
WEDNESDAY 12.00pm 1.30pm
SATURDAY 8.00am-10.00am
WONDER KIDS NURSERY WEDNESDAY 3.30pm-5.30pm
SATURDAY 9.00am-11.00am
11.00am-1.00pm
PEIYI THURSDAY 7.00pm-9.00pm


Switch to Mobile Version